Busfahrplan

AM MORGEN ZUR SCHULE

Linie 84 (MIL-West)  
Breitendiel, Schule-7.35
Mainbullau, Kirche 7.15-
Miltenberg, Kolpingstraße 7.247.38
MIL, Laurentiuskapelle 7.25 7.39
Miltenberg, Mainzer Tor 7.267.40
Miltenberg, Schwarzviertel 7.27
Miltenberg, Linde 7.28
Miltenberg, Klostergarten 7.29
Miltenberg, Berufsschule 7.34 7.45
Miltenberg, Grundschule 7.397.50
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
Linie 87 (MIL-Höhe) 
Berndiel, Bushaltestelle 7.00
Schippach, Bushaltestelle 7.05
Monbrunn, Bushaltestelle 7.15
Wenschdorf, Bushaltestelle 7.20
MIL, Abzw. Königsberger Str. 7.25
Miltenberg, Grundschule 7.28
Linie 88 (MIL-Nord) 
Miltenberg, Ehrenfriedplatz7.40
Miltenberg, Landratsamt7.40
Miltenberg, Berliner Platz7.41
Miltenberg, Bischoffstraße7.42
Miltenberg, Grundschule7.45

AM NACHMITTAG NACH HAUSE

Linie 84 (MIL-West)   Mo - Do
Miltenberg, Grundschule11.2512.2013.0515.35
MIL, Promenade11.3012.2513.10 15.45
MIL, Zwillingsbogen11.3212.2713.1215.47
MIL, Linde11.3312.2813.1315.48
MIL, Schwarzviertel11.3412.2913.1415.49
MIL, Mainzer Tor11.3512.3013.1515.50
MIL, Laurentiuskapelle11.3612.3113.1615.51
MIL, Kolbingstraße11.3812.3313.1815.53
Breitendiel, Kindergarten11.4112.3613.2115.56
Breitendiel, Sudetenstr.11.4212.3713.2215.57
Mainbullau, Kirche11.5012.4513.3016.05

Linie 87 (MIL-Höhe)    
Miltenberg, Grundschule11.3512.2513.1515.45
MIL, Wenschdorfer Str.11.3712.2713.1715.47
MIL, Abzw. Fabriciusstr.11.3812.2813.1815.48
Wenschdorf, Bushaltestelle11.4512.3513.2515.55
Monbrunn, Bushaltestelle11.5012.4013.3016.00
Schippach, Bushaltestelle11.5512.4513.3516.05
Berndiel, Bushaltestelle12.0012.5013.4016.10

Linie 88 (MIL-Nord)    
Miltenberg, Grundschule11.2512.2013.0515.35
Miltenberg, Landratsamt11.3012.2513.1015.40
Miltenberg, Bischoffstraße11.3112.2613.1115.43
Miltenberg, Berliner Platz11.3212.2713.1215.46
Miltenberg, Ehrenfriedplatz11.3512.3013.1515.50

Unsere Partner

Busfahrplan, Logo Ehrlich     Busfahrplan, Logo VAB